HELLIQ High IQ Society is open for only 1 in 30,000 of the unselected population

 

×

Liu Jiapeng
Nickname: JpIQ

Birthday: November 24th, 1995

Gender: Male

Location: Beijing, China

Languages: Chinese, English

Interests: Philosophy, Psychology, Biology

Hobbies: IQ testing, Reading, Traveling, Watching Movies

High-IQ Society Memberships: HELLIQ Society, CIVIQ Society, GRIQ Society, QIQ Society and others

Email: thejpiq1124@hotmail.com

About HELLIQ Society

HELLIQ High IQ Society

HELLIQ High IQ Society

Founded: 01/01/2001

Cut-off: IQ 164, sd 16

SDs above mean: 4

Percentile: 99,997th

Rarity: 1 in 30,000

Current Members: 292

Subscribers: 10

Coverage: 8,760,000

Affiliated Organizations

 
 

Society Networks

We are proud of our friends

/ Free WordPress Plugins and WordPress Themes by Silicon Themes. Join us right now!

Subscribe to our free newsletter

Enter your email address: