HELLIQ High IQ Society is open for only 1 in 30,000 of the unselected population ×

Fullname: Tadayuki Konno(今野 忠行)

Nickname: tadanosuke(ただのすけ)

Gender: Male

Date of Birth: July 10th, 1973

Location: Yamagata, Japan

Interests: Science

My hobbies: Palindrome, Puzzle, Novel, Comic, Music

E-mail: tykonno583@gmail.com

About HELLIQ Society

HELLIQ LOGO FINAL

HELLIQ High IQ Society

Founded: 01/01/2001

Cut-off: IQ 164, sd 16
SDs > mean: 4
Percentile: 99,997
Rarity: 1 in 30,000

Members: 239
Subscribers: 10
Coverage: 7,170,000

Affiliated Organizations

 
 

Subscribe to our free email updates

Enter your email address: